loader image
Cargando...

H!Fiber.com 10GBase-LR SFP+ Módulo 10km【2 Pack】- 10 GB/s Singlemode SFP+ Transceiver, Compatible con Intel E10GSFPLR

Amazon.es Precio: 56,98  (a partir de 27/06/2022 01:56 PST- Detalles)

Haz clic aquí para comprobar si este producto es compatible con tu modelo
Compatible for Intel E10GSFPLR.
Distance up to 10km with single-mode LC fiber optic patch cable.

Descripción

Tamaño:10GBase-LR: 10km | Color:for Intel


Haz clic aquí para comprobar si este producto es compatible con tu modelo
Compatible for Intel E10GSFPLR.
Distance up to 10km with single-mode LC fiber optic patch cable.
1310nm wavelength, dual LC Connector, Data Rate: 10.3Gb/s.
100% Each transceiver is individually done performance test and compatibility test in our Test center before packing.
Easy to Install, Plug and Play. Enjoy 30-day free-returned and 3-year warranty service.

Información adicional

Brand