loader image
Cargando...

QSFPTEK 10G SFP+ Module LC Single-Mode Transceiver 10GBASE-LR for HP J9151A (1310nm, 10km, with DDM)

Amazon.es Precio: 27,99  (a partir de 27/06/2022 01:56 PST- Detalles)

Haz clic aquí para comprobar si este producto es compatible con tu modelo
Wide Compatibility: Compatible for HP J9151A, other Open Switch. Widely used in fiber switches, routers, NIC, server or other fiber optic equipments with 10Gb SFP+ ports.
10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver: 10Gb/s data rate, duplex LC connector, 1310nm wavelength, the transmission distance up to 10km, working temperature: 0℃ ~ 70℃, Tx Power(dBm): -6.5 ~ -0.5, Rx Sens.(dBm): < -14.4.

Descripción

Haz clic aquí para comprobar si este producto es compatible con tu modelo
Wide Compatibility: Compatible for HP J9151A, other Open Switch. Widely used in fiber switches, routers, NIC, server or other fiber optic equipments with 10Gb SFP+ ports.
10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver: 10Gb/s data rate, duplex LC connector, 1310nm wavelength, the transmission distance up to 10km, working temperature: 0℃ ~ 70℃, Tx Power(dBm): -6.5 ~ -0.5, Rx Sens.(dBm): < -14.4.
Easy to use & Support DDM: Plug and play, hot-pluggable. Rotate the ring latch down at 90 degree angle to unlock, then pulling transceiver out from switch. DDM support: DDM allows you to monitor the critical information, to find out some potential problems.
High Quality: All of products are manufactured under strict quality control system, every module has been tested one by one on different switches before shipping, to ensure compatibility with different brand of switch.
After-sales Service: 30-day free return, 3-year warranty, lifetime technology support. If you are not sure about the compatibility of your device, please feel free to contact us.

Información adicional

Brand